Properties for sale in Marbella east

Can't find what you're looking for? Contact us and speak with one of our property consultants.

Found 159 properties for sale in Marbella east

Terraced for sale in Calahonda, Marbella East

Located in a quiet gated community in Miraflores-Mijas Costa, this elegant townhouse offers the perfect balance of privacy, comfort, and...

515.000 €
3 beds, 3 baths, 183m² built

Ref: GP-5382424

Details
Sea Views

Terraced for sale in Calahonda, Marbella East

Discover this exclusive, fully renovated townhouse, located in a charming and peaceful residential community in Sport Village, Calahonda. This property...

432.500 €
2 beds, 2 baths, 113m² built, 20m² terrace

Ref: GP-5177923

Details

Terraced for sale in Calahonda, Marbella East

A Stunning Turnkey in Calahonda – Style, Sun & Private Luxury Welcome to this beautifully renovated, move-in ready townhouse in...

495.000 €
2 beds, 2 baths, 110m² built, 97m² terrace

Ref: GP-5380372

Details

Detached for sale in Calahonda, Marbella East

Villa for sale in , Mijas Costa with 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and with orientation south, with private swimming pool,...

1.155.000 €
3 beds, 3 baths, 237m² built

Ref: GP-5379229

Details
Sea Views

Middle Floor for sale in Calahonda, Marbella East

Exclusive Property with Panoramic Sea Views – La Siesta 1, Calahonda A rare opportunity to acquire what may be one...

435.000 €
2 beds, 2 baths, 80m² built, 30m² terrace

Ref: GP-5375245

Details

Terraced for sale in Calahonda, Marbella East

Detached House with Renovation Potential – Prime Calahonda Location – Walking Distance to the Beach Located in the highly desirable...

449.000 €
3 beds, 2 baths, 124m² built, 43m² terrace

Ref: GP-5387842

Details

Semi Detached for sale in Calahonda, Marbella East

RECENTLY REDUCED FOR A QUICK SALE BY €50.000 ! Elegant Townhouse with Sea Views, with as extra a self-contained apartment...

499.000 €
5 beds, 3 baths, 222m² built, 60m² terrace

Ref: GP-5163811

Details
Sea Views

Semi Detached for sale in Calahonda, Marbella East

Beautiful home with sea views in sought-after Calahonda Do you dream of a home where tranquillity, views, and location come...

749.000 €
4 beds, 4 baths, 157m² built, 45m² terrace

Ref: GP-5378089

Details

Detached for sale in Calahonda, Marbella East

Luxury One Level Villa in Lower Calahonda Walking Distance to Beach Located in Lower Calahonda in Mijas Costa, this private...

999.995 €
3 beds, 2 baths, 230m² built

Ref: GP-5310916

Details
Sea Views

Ground Floor for sale in Calahonda, Marbella East

Exceptional ,beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom apartment in a peaceful location, offering a perfect blend of luxury, space, and tranquility. This...

465.000 €
3 beds, 3 baths, 154m² built

Ref: GP-5374099

Details
CountryPortSea Views

Detached for sale in Riviera del Sol, Marbella East

Villa in a prime location in Mijas Costa. Its elevated position in Riviera del Sol ensures top-level panoramic views. The...

1.650.000 €
5 beds, 5 baths, 338m² built, 250m² terrace

Ref: GP-5227594

Details
BeachSideFront Line BeachPort

Ground Floor for sale in Calahonda, Marbella East

***NEW LISTING*** FRONTLINE BEACH APARTMENT CALAHONDA. Everything at your fingertips …a choice of restaurants , shops, bars, supermarkets etc… Beautiful...

535.000 €
2 beds, 2 baths, 119m² built, 22m² terrace

Ref: GP-5383624

Details
Continue your search
Genius Properties